Horizon Dhigurah

115 Happy Night, Fenkendi Hingun, Dhigurah, Alifu Dhaalu Atoll, Maldives, 4. 00070, 00070 Dhigurah
Exceptional
9.5
(评论)
Horizon Dhigurah - View 1
Horizon Dhigurah - View 2
Horizon Dhigurah - View 3
Horizon Dhigurah - View 4
Horizon Dhigurah - View 5
Horizon Dhigurah - View 6
Horizon Dhigurah - View 7
Horizon Dhigurah - View 8
Horizon Dhigurah - View 9
Horizon Dhigurah - View 10
Horizon Dhigurah - View 11
Horizon Dhigurah - View 12
Horizon Dhigurah - View 13
Horizon Dhigurah - View 14
Horizon Dhigurah - View 15
Horizon Dhigurah - View 16
Horizon Dhigurah - View 17
Horizon Dhigurah - View 18
Horizon Dhigurah - View 19
Horizon Dhigurah - View 20
Horizon Dhigurah - View 21
Horizon Dhigurah - View 22
Horizon Dhigurah - View 23
Horizon Dhigurah - View 24
Horizon Dhigurah - View 25
Horizon Dhigurah - View 26

Prices for Horizon Dhigurah

We Price Match · Prices include taxes & fees

Horizon Dhigurah

Sign in to unlock the members-only price for your selected dates at Horizon Dhigurah

Genius discounts at this property are subject to book dates, stay dates and other available deals.

About this propertyComfortable Accommodation: Horizon Dhigurah in Dhigurah offers family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and balconies. Each room includes a work desk, free toiletries, and a minibar.

Location

Horizon Dhigurah address

115 Happy Night, Fenkendi Hingun, Dhigurah, Alifu Dhaalu Atoll, Maldives, 4. 00070, 00070 Dhigurah

Frequently Asked Questions

Missing Info?

Any info missing here that you wanted to see? Please let us know.

Reviews

Exceptional9.5
Horizon Dhigurah reviews

Why you can trust our reviews

Services & Amenities

Great for your stay
  • Parking
  • Private bathroom
  • Air conditioning
  • View
  • Free WiFi
  • Family rooms
  • Shuttle service
  • Free parking
  • Room service
  • Non-smoking rooms
Bathroom
  • Toilet paper
  • Towels
  • Bidet
  • Private bathroom
  • Toilet
  • Free toiletries
  • Hairdryer
  • Shower
Bedroom
  • Linen
  • Wardrobe or closet
View
  • City view
  • View
Outdoors
  • BBQ facilitiesAdditional charge
Kitchen
  • Electric kettle
Room amenities
  • Socket near the bed
  • Drying rack for clothing
  • Clothes rack
Activities
  • Bicycle rentalAdditional charge
  • Live music/performanceAdditional charge
  • Cooking classAdditional charge
  • Tour or class about local cultureAdditional charge
  • Themed dinner nightsAdditional charge
  • Bike toursAdditional charge
  • Walking toursAdditional charge
  • Beach
  • Evening entertainmentAdditional charge
  • SnorkellingAdditional charge
  • DivingAdditional charge
  • Cycling
  • CanoeingAdditional charge
  • WindsurfingAdditional charge
  • FishingAdditional charge
Living Area
  • Desk
Food & Drink
  • Minibar
Internet
  • Internet services
Parking
  • Parking
Reception services
  • Invoice provided
  • Concierge service
  • Tour desk
  • 24-hour front desk
Cleaning services
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Dry cleaningAdditional charge
  • LaundryAdditional charge
Safety & security
  • Fire extinguishers
  • CCTV outside property
  • CCTV in common areas
  • Key card access
  • Key access
  • Safety deposit box
General
  • Shuttle serviceAdditional charge
  • Designated smoking area
  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Wake-up service
  • Tile/marble floor
  • Family rooms
  • Ironing facilities
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Iron
  • Room service